Home  Read About the Jurors  Schedule of Events  View the 2016 Art    Print a Poster


Participating Artists                        

Curtis Curtis
Ariel Noah Starer
Bainbridge Island William Baran-Mickle
Bainbridge Island Karen Cornell
Bainbridge Island Matthew X. Curry
Bainbridge Island Margaret Gibbs
Bainbridge Island Marilynn Gottlieb
Bainbridge Island Brandon Hogg
Bainbridge Island Kathryn Lesh
Bainbridge Island Harry Longstreet
Bainbridge Island Tom Martin
Bainbridge Island Norman Press
Bainbridge Island Lynnette Sandbloom
Bainbridge Island Diane Walker
Bainbridge Island Charles Sharpe
Bainbridge Island Susan Wiersema
Belfair Patricia Wilson
Bothell Jannelle Loewen
Bothell Yael Zahavy-Mittelman
Bremerton Phil Baumgaertner
Bremerton Andrea Beck
Bremerton Roger Brown
Bremerton Frank Carsey
Bremerton Cindy DuVall
Bremerton Kent Ferris
Bremerton Jane Friedman
Bremerton Nicole Gelinas
Bremerton Paula Gill
Bremerton Anna Hoey
Bremerton Merle Jones
Bremerton Savannah Newton
Bremerton Donna Russell
Bremerton Michael Stitt
Bremerton Brooke Tucker
Bremerton Don Turriaga
Burien Phillip Levine
Clarkston Eric Demattos
Des Moines M. Anne Sweet
Edmonds David Marty
Federal Way Steve Hu
Friday Harbor Cynthia Luckie
Gig Harbor Lynda Lindner
Gig Harbor Martin Steiner
Gig Harbor Deborah Hodges
Hansville Mark Ferris
Hansville Joe Wuts
Indianola Tim Celeski
Irondale Fred Thumhart
Kingston James Adams
Kingston Marianne O'Keefe
Kirkland Joanne Shellan
Manchester Steve Havert
Maple Valley Christina Grachek
Mercer Island Lynn Skordal
Mukilteo Iryna Milton
Nordland Roger Travis
North Bend Beverly Hanson
Ocean Shores Patricia Jollimore
Ocean Shores Edgar Schroll
Olalla Carla O'Conner
Olympia Julia Szten
Olympia Larain Wade
Orting Robert Berg
Port Orchard Kathryn Aguilo
Port Orchard Karsten Boysen
Port Orchard Ray Dudley
Port Orchard George Hineman
Port Orchard Janine Keat
Port Orchard Kristin Nail
Port Townsend Gina Cox
Port Townsend Newel Hunter
Port Townsend Robin McKann
Port Townsend Harold Nelson
Port Townsend Mitchel Osborn
Port Townsend Julie Read
Port Townsend Kim Simonelli
Port Townsend Stephen Yates
Poulsbo Kari MacKenzie
Poulsbo Karen Mittet
Poulsbo Steve Parmelee
Puyallup Bruce Severeid
Redmond Larey McDaniel
Seabeck Ken Lundemo
Seattle Mitchell Albala
Seattle Marilyn Bergstrom
Seattle Simon Bland
Seattle Ned Block
Seattle Brooke Borcherding
Seattle Monica Danos
Seattle Marilyn Charlat Dix
Seattle Karen Gjelsteen
Seattle Carla Grahn
Seattle Julia Henry
Seattle Iikka Keranen
Seattle Kathy Kimball
Seattle Emiliya Lane
Seattle Donna Lough
Seattle Alison Peacock
Seattle Cheryl Richey
Seattle Leon White
Seattle Rebecca Woodhouse
Sequim Jinx Bryant
Sequim Terry Grasteit
Sequim Mary Marsh
Shelton Clinton Ferrara
Shelton Catherine Irving-Prins
Shoreline Cheryl King
Silverdale James Andrews
Silverdale William Walcott
Snohomish Mark O'Malley
Suquamish Karen Olson
Tacoma Mary Schumaker
Tokeland Jeffro Uitto
University Place Tanya Lemma
Vancouver Bonnie Bucknam
Vashon Island Brian Fisher
Vashon Island Gretchen Hancock
Vashon Island Kristen Reitz-Green
Vaughn Sandra Newhouse
Yakima Meghan Flynn
Yakima Carolyn Nelson

Click Here To View The Art!



Sponsored By:

CVG show 2017 sponsor logos